Computer Cables


Adapters, Connectors & Gender Changers Arrow Adapters, Connectors & Gender Changers
Audio/Video Arrow Audio/Video
Bulk Wire - CAT5E Arrow Bulk Wire - CAT5E
Bulk Wire - CAT6 Arrow Bulk Wire - CAT6
Bulk Wire - CAT6A Arrow Bulk Wire - CAT6A
Bulk Wire - CAT7 Arrow Bulk Wire - CAT7
Bulk Wire - Coax, RS232, & Other Arrow Bulk Wire - Coax, RS232, & Other
CAT 5E Networking Cables Arrow CAT 5E Networking Cables
CAT 6/ 6A & CAT 7 Networking Cables Arrow CAT 6/ 6A & CAT 7 Networking Cables
Computer Cables-PC & MAC Arrow Computer Cables-PC & MAC
DisplayPort & Mini DisplayPort Arrow DisplayPort & Mini DisplayPort
DVI Arrow DVI
Fiber Optic Arrow Fiber Optic
HDMI Arrow HDMI
Networking Products Arrow Networking Products
Telephone Cables & Parts Arrow Telephone Cables & Parts
USB Arrow USB
VGA Arrow VGA
Wire & Cable Management, Racks & Shelves Arrow Wire & Cable Management, Racks & Shelves
View Cart Connector Guide Custom Cables

Specials
 
30-m ST/ST Multimode Duplex
30-m ST/ST Multimode Duplex 30-meter (98.4 ft.) ST/ST 62.5/125 micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss. Application: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer. Color: Orange.
Product code: FO-ST/ST-MM-30
Unit Price: $95.00
  Add to cart Buy
   
  >>Proceed to checkout

Items Price
0 $0.00
Checkout
MasterCard & Visa Accepted

Match All Words
Match Any Word
Match Exactly

FREE SHIPPING
Free Shipping
On Orders Over $300.00

Home |  Contact Us |  Map |  How to Order |  Request Info
Web Site & Content Management Powered by RazorBall
Web Site Design by Indigo Image
© Computer Cable Incorporated 2004